Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

openX X5 X6 X7 mixed1 open2n Alle Gruppierungen

mixed1

Sa 4.9.2021 Paderborn

DMO21_8er Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #8 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Seed #4 - Seed #5 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Seed #5 - Seed #1 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Seed #8 - Seed #4 ? - ?
15:40 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #4 ? - ?
15:40 Feld 2 Seed #5 - Seed #8 ? - ?
DMO21_8er Pool B
10:40 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #7 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #6 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 Seed #6 - Seed #2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 Seed #7 - Seed #3 ? - ?
17:20 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #3 ? - ?
17:20 Feld 2 Seed #6 - Seed #7 ? - ?

X7

Sa 4.9.2021 Münster

DMO21_7er Pool A
10:40 Feld 1 Seed #5 - Seed #1 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #4 ? - ?
17:20 Feld 1 Seed #4 - Seed #5 ? - ?
DMO21_7er Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #7 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Seed #6 - Seed #2 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Seed #7 - Seed #3 ? - ?
15:40 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #3 ? - ?
15:40 Feld 2 Seed #6 - Seed #7 ? - ?

X5

Sa 4.9.2021 Wilhelmshaven

DMO21_5er Pool A
11:00 Feld 1 Seed #5 - Seed #1 ? - ?
11:00 Feld 2 Seed #4 - Seed #2 ? - ?
13:30 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #4 ? - ?
13:30 Feld 2 Seed #5 - Seed #3 ? - ?
16:00 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #3 ? - ?
16:00 Feld 2 Seed #4 - Seed #5 ? - ?

mixed1

So 5.9.2021 Paderborn

DMO21_8er Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
DMO21_8er Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
DMO21_8er Finale 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool B 4 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Pool B 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Pool A 4 - Pool B 4 ? - ?

X7

So 5.9.2021 Münster

DMO21_7er Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
DMO21_7er Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
DMO21_7er Finale 5-7
09:00 Feld 1 Pool B 4 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 ? - ?

X5

So 5.9.2021 Wilhelmshaven

DMO21_5er Pool A
10:00 Feld 1 Seed #3 - Seed #1 ? - ?
10:00 Feld 2 Seed #2 - Seed #5 ? - ?
12:30 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #2 ? - ?
12:30 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #4 ? - ?

X6

Sa 11.9.2021 Würzburg

DMO21_6er Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Seed #3 - Seed #4 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Seed #2 - Seed #5 ? - ?
11:10 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #6 ? - ?
11:10 Feld 2 Seed #4 - Seed #5 ? - ?
13:20 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #2 ? - ?
13:20 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #6 ? - ?
15:30 Feld 1 Seed #6 - Seed #4 ? - ?
15:30 Feld 2 Seed #5 - Seed #1 ? - ?
17:10 Feld 1 Seed #2 - Seed #3 ? - ?

openX

Sa 11.9.2021 Tübingen

DMO21_4er Pool A
11:00 Feld 1 Seed #1. - Seed #4 ? - ?
11:00 Feld 2 Seed #2 - Seed #3 ? - ?
13:30 Feld 1 Seed #4 - Seed #2 ? - ?
13:30 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #1. ? - ?
16:00 Feld 1 Seed #1. - Seed #2 ? - ?
16:00 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #4 ? - ?

open2n

So 12.9.2021 Bonn

Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A
11:10 Feld 2 Frühsport 02 - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ?
13:20 Feld 1 Funatics - Hard2fisch ? - ?

X6

So 12.9.2021 Würzburg

DMO21_6er Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Seed #5 - Seed #6 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Seed #3 - Seed #1 ? - ?
11:10 Feld 1 Seed #4 - Seed #2 ? - ?
11:10 Feld 2 Seed #5 - Seed #3 ? - ?
13:20 Feld 1 Seed #1 - Seed #4 ? - ?
13:20 Feld 2 Seed #6 - Seed #2 ? - ?

openX

So 12.9.2021 Tübingen

DMO21_4er Finale 1-4
10:00 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
10:00 Feld 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
DMO21_4er Finale 1-4 Finals
12:30 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
12:30 Feld 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.10.2021 12:53