Sa 11.9.2021
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Mainzelmädchen | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Heidelbärchen | - | M-Pfau | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
12:20 | Seagulls | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Frankas | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:20 | Heidelbärchen | - | jinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Woodchicas | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | jinX | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | GoHo Girls | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | M-Pfau | - | jinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Seagulls | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Frankas | - | M-Pfau | Damen 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
So 12.9.2021
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Woodchicas | - | M-Pfau | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 5-8 | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Mainzelmädchen | - | jinX | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 14 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | M-Pfau | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | jinX | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | GoHo Girls | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Heidelbärchen | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 03:32