Pelikone

openX X5 X6 X7 mixed1 wucc wmucc mixed wmucc wmucc open damen1 damen2n damen2s open1a open1b open2n open2s open3no open3nw open3s X8 mixed2n mixed2s mixed34no mixed3nw mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw All groupings

La 16.10.2021

Berlin Kenttä 1
09:00 Wall City - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 7
11:15 Bad Skid - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 2
12:40 jinX - Seagulls WUCC Quali Damen Pool A 15 - 11
14:20 7 Schwaben - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
16:35 Heidees - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 6 - 13
Berlin Kenttä 2
09:00 MUC - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
11:15 Heidees - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
14:20 Heidees - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
16:35 Ars Ludendi - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 7 - 13
Berlin Kenttä 3
09:00 Ars Ludendi - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
11:15 Hardfisch - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 8 - 13
14:20 Ars Ludendi - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
16:35 Bad Skid - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 1
10:45 Maultaschen - Disconnection WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 9 - 15
13:15 Disconnection - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 13 - 10
15:45 Colorado - Mainzelrenner WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 2
10:45 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Colorado WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 14
13:15 Maultaschen - Mainzelrenner WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 4 - 15

Su 17.10.2021

Berlin Kenttä 1
09:00 Wall City - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 4
11:15 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 4
13:30 Bad Skid - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
Berlin Kenttä 2
09:00 MUC - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 8 - 13
11:15 Hardfisch - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
13:30 Hardfisch - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 7
Berlin Kenttä 3
09:00 7 Schwaben - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
11:15 Wall City - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 10
13:30 MUC - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 1
12:00 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 13 - 15
14:30 Disconnection - Colorado WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 12
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 2
09:30 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Maultaschen WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 10
12:00 Colorado - Maultaschen WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 10
14:30 Mainzelrenner - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 7

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.7.2024 14:43