Ultiorganizer

wucc wmucc mixed wmucc wmucc open damen1 damen2n damen2s open1a open1b open2n open2s open3no open3nw open3s X8 mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed34no mixed3nw mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw All groupings

Sat 16.10.2021

Berlin Field 1
09:00 Wall City - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 7
11:15 Bad Skid - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 2
12:40 jinX - Seagulls WUCC Quali Damen Pool A 15 - 11
14:20 7 Schwaben - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
16:35 Heidees - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 6 - 13
Berlin Field 2
09:00 MUC - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
11:15 Heidees - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
14:20 Heidees - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 9 - 13
16:35 Ars Ludendi - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 7 - 13
Berlin Field 3
09:00 Ars Ludendi - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
11:15 Hardfisch - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 8 - 13
14:20 Ars Ludendi - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
16:35 Bad Skid - 7 Schwaben WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Field 1
10:45 Maultaschen - Disconnection WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 9 - 15
13:15 Disconnection - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 13 - 10
15:45 Colorado - Mainzelrenner WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Field 2
10:45 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Colorado WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 14
13:15 Maultaschen - Mainzelrenner WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 4 - 15

Sun 17.10.2021

Berlin Field 1
09:00 Wall City - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 4
11:15 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 4
13:30 Bad Skid - Wall City WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
Berlin Field 2
09:00 MUC - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 8 - 13
11:15 Hardfisch - Bad Skid WUCC Quali Open Pool A 10 - 13
13:30 Hardfisch - Heidees WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 7
Berlin Field 3
09:00 7 Schwaben - Hardfisch WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 12
11:15 Wall City - MUC WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 10
13:30 MUC - Ars Ludendi WUCC Quali Open Pool A 13 - 11
Frankfurt am Main Field 1
12:00 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 13 - 15
14:30 Disconnection - Colorado WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 12
Frankfurt am Main Field 2
09:30 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Maultaschen WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 10
12:00 Colorado - Maultaschen WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 10
14:30 Mainzelrenner - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys WUCC Quali Mixed Pool A 15 - 7

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 30.5.2024 09:25