Pelikone

wucc wmucc mixed wmucc wmucc open damen1 damen2n damen2s open1a open1b open2n open2s open3no open3nw open3s X8 mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed34no mixed3nw mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw All groupings

WUCC Quali Damen

Pool A
16.10.2021 12:40 Kenttä 1 jinX - Seagulls 15 - 11

WUCC Quali Mixed

Pool A
16.10.2021 10:45 Kenttä 1 Maultaschen - Disconnection 9 - 15
16.10.2021 10:45 Kenttä 2 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Colorado 15 - 14
16.10.2021 13:15 Kenttä 1 Disconnection - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 13 - 10
16.10.2021 13:15 Kenttä 2 Maultaschen - Mainzelrenner 4 - 15
16.10.2021 15:45 Kenttä 1 Colorado - Mainzelrenner 15 - 11
17.10.2021 09:30 Kenttä 2 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Maultaschen 15 - 10
17.10.2021 12:00 Kenttä 1 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection 13 - 15
17.10.2021 12:00 Kenttä 2 Colorado - Maultaschen 15 - 10
17.10.2021 14:30 Kenttä 1 Disconnection - Colorado 15 - 12
17.10.2021 14:30 Kenttä 2 Mainzelrenner - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 7

WUCC Quali Open

Pool A
16.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 1 Wall City - Hardfisch 13 - 7
16.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 2 MUC - 7 Schwaben 10 - 13
16.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 3 Ars Ludendi - Heidees 10 - 13
16.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 1 Bad Skid - Ars Ludendi 13 - 2
16.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 2 Heidees - 7 Schwaben 9 - 13
16.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 3 Hardfisch - MUC 8 - 13
16.10.2021 14:20 Kenttä 1 7 Schwaben - Wall City 9 - 13
16.10.2021 14:20 Kenttä 2 Heidees - Bad Skid 9 - 13
16.10.2021 14:20 Kenttä 3 Ars Ludendi - Hardfisch 13 - 12
16.10.2021 16:35 Kenttä 1 Heidees - MUC 6 - 13
16.10.2021 16:35 Kenttä 2 Ars Ludendi - Wall City 7 - 13
16.10.2021 16:35 Kenttä 3 Bad Skid - 7 Schwaben 13 - 11
17.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 1 Wall City - Heidees 13 - 4
17.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 2 MUC - Bad Skid 8 - 13
17.10.2021 09:00 Kenttä 3 7 Schwaben - Hardfisch 13 - 12
17.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 1 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi 13 - 4
17.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 2 Hardfisch - Bad Skid 10 - 13
17.10.2021 11:15 Kenttä 3 Wall City - MUC 13 - 10
17.10.2021 13:30 Kenttä 1 Bad Skid - Wall City 13 - 12
17.10.2021 13:30 Kenttä 2 Hardfisch - Heidees 13 - 7
17.10.2021 13:30 Kenttä 3 MUC - Ars Ludendi 13 - 11

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 18.7.2024 05:01