WUCC Quali Damen
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 12:40 | Kenttä 1 | jinX | - | Seagulls | 15 | - | 11 |
WUCC Quali Mixed
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 10:45 | Kenttä 1 | Maultaschen | - | Disconnection | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 10:45 | Kenttä 2 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Colorado | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 13:15 | Kenttä 1 | Disconnection | - | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 13:15 | Kenttä 2 | Maultaschen | - | Mainzelrenner | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 15:45 | Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Mainzelrenner | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 09:30 | Kenttä 2 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Maultaschen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 12:00 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Disconnection | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 12:00 | Kenttä 2 | Colorado | - | Maultaschen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 14:30 | Kenttä 1 | Disconnection | - | Colorado | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 14:30 | Kenttä 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | 15 | - | 7 |
WUCC Quali Open
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | MUC | - | 7 Schwaben | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | 7 Schwaben | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 3 | Hardfisch | - | MUC | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 14:20 | Kenttä 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Wall City | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 14:20 | Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 14:20 | Kenttä 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 16:35 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | MUC | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 16:35 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Wall City | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 16:35 | Kenttä 3 | Bad Skid | - | 7 Schwaben | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | MUC | - | Bad Skid | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 09:00 | Kenttä 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Skid | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 11:15 | Kenttä 3 | Wall City | - | MUC | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 13:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 13:30 | Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 13:30 | Kenttä 3 | MUC | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:02