Sa 16.10.2021 09:00
Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | MUC | - | 7 Schwaben | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sa 16.10.2021 10:45
Feld 1 | Maultaschen | - | Disconnection | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Colorado | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 16.10.2021 11:15
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | 7 Schwaben | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | MUC | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 8 | - | 13 |
Sa 16.10.2021 12:40
Feld 1 | jinX | - | Seagulls | WUCC Quali Damen | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 16.10.2021 13:15
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Maultaschen | - | Mainzelrenner | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.10.2021 14:20
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Wall City | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 16.10.2021 15:45
Feld 1 | Colorado | - | Mainzelrenner | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 16.10.2021 16:35
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MUC | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Wall City | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | 7 Schwaben | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
So 17.10.2021 09:00
Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Heidees | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | MUC | - | Bad Skid | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 8 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
So 17.10.2021 09:30
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Maultaschen | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 17.10.2021 11:15
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Skid | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Wall City | - | MUC | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
So 17.10.2021 12:00
Feld 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Disconnection | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Colorado | - | Maultaschen | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 17.10.2021 13:30
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | MUC | - | Ars Ludendi | WUCC Quali Open | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
So 17.10.2021 14:30
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Colorado | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | WUCC Quali Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 20:04