Sa 28.5.2022
Ulm Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Zamperl | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:40 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
12:20 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Zamperl | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:20 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Ulm Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | MINT | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
12:20 | enerGI | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | ULMtimates | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | enerGI | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 29.5.2022
Ulm Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Tiefseetaucher | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | MINT | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Ulm Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | MINT | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Zamperl | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
12:20 | Team Südsee | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022
Gießen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | enerGI | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Team Südsee | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | ULMtimates | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | MINT | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
18:10 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Gießen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Team Südsee | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | ULMtimates | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Tiefseetaucher | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Zamperl | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:30 | enerGI | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
18:10 | Zamperl | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 14 | - | 15 |
So 4.9.2022
Gießen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | ULMtimates | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 9 | - | 15 |
Gießen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | MINT | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 6 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 08:57