Mixed 3. Liga Süd
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.5.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Munich Mules | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Coloradeux | - | Disconnection II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Coloradeux | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Disconnection II | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
28.5.2022 | 15:40 | Feld 2 | Fuldimates | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | Disconnection II | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Fuldimates | - | Coloradeux | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Disconnection II | - | Fuldimates | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
29.5.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Coloradeux | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | Coloradeux | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Disconnection II | - | Feldmädchen | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Fuldimates | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Coloradeux | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Disconnection II | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Munich Mules | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 15:40 | Feld 2 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Coloradeux | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Disconnection II | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
3.9.2022 | 17:20 | Feld 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Coloradeux | - | Munich Mules | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Fuldimates | - | Feldmädchen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Disconnection II | - | Flying Igels | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
4.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Fuldimates | - | Munich Mules | 5 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2022 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 08:14