Sa 21.5.2022
Schwaigern Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bora | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Skid | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Skid | - | Bora | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:00 | Bora | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:40 | Bad Skid | - | Goldfingers | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
Schwaigern Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Goldfingers | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool B | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Goldfingers | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | M.U.C. | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:40 | M.U.C. | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Kirchhausen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bonnsai | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool C | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
11:30 | Bonnsai | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool C | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | 7 Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool C | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:00 | Bonnsai | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:40 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 13 | - | 15 |
Kirchhausen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool D | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool D | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Wall City | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Pool D | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:40 | Wall City | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 22.5.2022
Schwaigern Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Bad Skid | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 12 |
Schwaigern Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | M.U.C. | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 12 | - | 15 |
Kirchhausen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Goldfingers | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bonnsai | - | Bora | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Goldfingers | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Bora | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 15 | - | 9 |
Kirchhausen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hardfisch | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Sturm und Drang | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonnsai | DFV-Pokal Open | RR 9-12 | 15 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.5.2024 17:28