La 6.5.2023 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Endzonis II | - | Sunblocker | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Funatics II | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 4 | RotPot | - | LBV Phönix 1903 - Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 12 |
La 6.5.2023 10:00
Kenttä 1 | Parkscheibe | - | Air Pussies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 7 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Funatics | - | TiB Mixed Masters | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Goldfingers | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 8 | - | 9 |
La 6.5.2023 11:00
Kenttä 1 | FRuBB | - | Hallunken | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 13 | - | 0 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Monaco | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 11 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Endzonis | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Mainzelrenner | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 4 | - | 12 |
La 6.5.2023 12:00
Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 4 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Endzonis II | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 11 | - | 3 | ||
Kenttä 3 | LBV Phönix 1903 - Baltimate | - | Funatics II | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 12 | - | 2 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Paradisco | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 9 |
La 6.5.2023 13:00
Kenttä 1 | Windhosen | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 2 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Air Pussies | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Griffins Lehre | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 4 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 4 | TiB Mixed Masters | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 5 |
La 6.5.2023 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Monaco | - | FRuBB | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 7 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hallunken | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Endzonis | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 11 | - | 4 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Zamperl | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 11 | - | 10 |
La 6.5.2023 15:00
Kenttä 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonis II | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Sunblocker | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool A | 2 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Funatics II | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 4 | LBV Phönix 1903 - Baltimate | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Pool B | 5 | - | 8 |
La 6.5.2023 16:00
Kenttä 1 | Parkscheibe | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Windhosen | - | Air Pussies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 0 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Funatics | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 9 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Griffins Lehre | - | TiB Mixed Masters | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 5 | - | 10 |
La 6.5.2023 17:00
Kenttä 1 | FRuBB | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 9 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Monaco | - | Hallunken | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool A | 12 | - | 2 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Endzonis | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 11 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 4 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Pool B | 8 | - | 11 |
Su 7.5.2023 10:00
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | LBV Phönix 1903 - Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Paradisco | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Endzonis II | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Funatics II | - | Sunblocker | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 9 |
Su 7.5.2023 11:00
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 2 | TiB Mixed Masters | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 2 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Air Pussies | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Griffins Lehre | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 3 |
Su 7.5.2023 12:00
Kenttä 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Finale 1-4 | 7 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | FRuBB | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Finale 1-4 | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Monaco | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | RR 5-8 | 5 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Endzonis | - | Hallunken | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 2 |
Su 7.5.2023 13:00
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | LBV Phönix 1903 - Baltimate | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Endzonis II | - | Funatics II | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Sunblocker | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 8 | - | 9 |
Su 7.5.2023 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | TiB Mixed Masters | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 6 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Air Pussies | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Windhosen | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | RR 5-8 | 3 | - | 9 |
Su 7.5.2023 15:00
Kenttä 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Finale 1-4 Finals | 3 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | FRuBB | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | Finale 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Monaco | - | Endzonis | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Hallunken | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga Beach-DM | RR 5-8 | 5 | - | 10 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 16:19