So 18.6.2023
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Lufos | - | Moskitos | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Lufos | - | Ratisbona Eagles | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Juniorwolves | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 3 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Moskitos | - | Ratisbona Eagles | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
15:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Moskitos II | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 5 | - | 9 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Juniorwolves | - | Moskitos II | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
11:30 | Moskitos II | - | Moskitos | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Moskitos II | - | Lufos | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 9 | - | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Juniorwolves | - | Lufos | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Moskitos | - | Juniorwolves | U14 Quali SO | Pool A | 11 | - | 4 |
So 25.6.2023
Lachen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Juniorwolves | - | MuH | U17 Quali SO | Pool A | 2 | - | 6 | ||||
09:45 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Smileys | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Moskitos | - | Juniorwolves | U17 Quali SO | Pool A | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
11:15 | Lufos | - | Smileys | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
12:00 | MuH | - | Moskitos | U17 Quali SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
12:45 | Smileys | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
13:45 | MuH | - | Lufos | U17 Quali SO | Finale 1-4 | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Juniorwolves | - | Ratisbona Eagles | U17 Quali SO | RR 5-7 | 3 | - | 10 | ||||
15:15 | MuH | - | Moskitos | U17 Quali SO | Finale 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
16:00 | Lufos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 Quali SO | Finale 1-4 Finals | 3 | - | 9 |
Lachen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | Lufos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
11:15 | Münchner Kindl | - | Ratisbona Eagles | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
12:45 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Lufos | U17 Quali SO | Pool B | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
13:45 | Münchner Kindl | - | Moskitos | U17 Quali SO | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Smileys | - | Juniorwolves | U17 Quali SO | RR 5-7 | 1 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:43