Sat 24.6.2023 Greifswald

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Pizza Volante 6 - 15
10:00 Field 2 Endzonis - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
11:40 Field 1 Griffins Lehre - Goldfingers Mixed 15 - 10
11:40 Field 2 Lobstars - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 14 - 13
13:20 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Endzonis 15 - 5
13:20 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 0 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 5
15:00 Field 2 Lobstars - Griffins Lehre 9 - 15
16:40 Field 1 Goldfingers Mixed - Endzonis 12 - 11
16:40 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Saxy Divers 3 - 15

Sun 25.6.2023 Greifswald

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Goldfingers Mixed 15 - 7
09:00 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Lobstars 15 - 5
10:40 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 13 - 12
10:40 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Griffins Lehre 0 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Saxy Divers 14 - 12
12:20 Field 2 Endzonis - Lobstars 15 - 7
14:00 Field 1 Goldfingers Mixed - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
14:00 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 14 - 12

Sat 9.9.2023 Neubrandenburg

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 3
10:40 Field 1 Goldfingers Mixed - Lobstars 15 - 6
10:40 Field 2 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
12:20 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Endzonis 15 - 9
12:20 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 9 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Goldfingers Mixed 7 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
15:40 Field 1 Lobstars - Pizza Volante 3 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Endzonis - Griffins Lehre 15 - 10
17:20 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Goldfingers Mixed 11 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Saxy Divers 5 - 15

Sun 10.9.2023 Neubrandenburg

Mixed 3. Liga NO Spiel um Platz 1
14:50 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Saxy Divers 15 - 11
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Griffins Lehre - Pizza Volante 2 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Lobstars 0 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Endzonis 10 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Goldfingers Mixed - Saxy Divers 12 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Lobstars - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 4 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Pizza Volante 0 - 15

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 30.5.2024 04:57