Sa 10.6.2023
Bochum Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bonnsai | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Disckick | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Bonnsai | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Frühsport 02 | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Bochum Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Disckick | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Funatics | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Bonobos | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Frühsport 02 | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Bonobos | - | Disckick | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 11.6.2023
Bochum Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Disckick | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Funatics | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Funatics | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Bochum Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Bonnsai | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Disckick | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 2.9.2023
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bonobos | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Disckick | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Frühsport 02 | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Disckick | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Funatics | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Bonnsai | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Bonobos | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 3.9.2023
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bonnsai | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Disckick | Open 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Bonnsai | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 13 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonobos | Open 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Disckick | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 5 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 16:27