Sa 20.5.2023
Schwaigern Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | M.U.C. | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Wall City | - | Bad Skid | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:50 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 4 |
Schwaigern Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Hardfisch | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Sturm und Drang | - | Lahntalknaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:50 | M.U.C. | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Schwaigern Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Lahntalknaben | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | 7 Schwaben | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
16:10 | Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 10 |
Schwaigern Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Family Ultimate | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | FrankN | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Lahntalknaben | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Hardfisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 4 |
So 21.5.2023
Schwaigern Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
15:00 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 9 |
Schwaigern Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FrankN | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 7 | - | 15 |
Schwaigern Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Hardfisch | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
13:20 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 14 | - | 15 |
Schwaigern Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Lahntalknaben | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
11:10 | Disckick | - | Lahntalknaben | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Hard2Fisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 15 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 18:24