La 20.5.2023 09:00
Kenttä 1 | M.U.C. | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 11 |
La 20.5.2023 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Lahntalknaben | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 13 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 4 | FrankN | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 9 |
La 20.5.2023 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 13 | - | 14 |
La 20.5.2023 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Bad Skid | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Lahntalknaben | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 13 | - | 15 |
La 20.5.2023 16:10
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Lahntalknaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 14 | - | 15 |
La 20.5.2023 17:50
Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Kenttä 2 | M.U.C. | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Hardfisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Q9-14 | 15 | - | 4 |
Su 21.5.2023 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | FrankN | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Lahntalknaben | - | Hard2Fisch | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 21.5.2023 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 21.5.2023 11:10
Kenttä 3 | Hardfisch | - | Sturm und Drang | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Disckick | - | Lahntalknaben | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 21.5.2023 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 21.5.2023 13:20
Kenttä 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | RR9-11 | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Hard2Fisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | RR12-14 | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 21.5.2023 14:00
Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 7 | - | 15 |
Su 21.5.2023 15:00
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Endrunde 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 9 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.5.2024 01:17