Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Ohne Gruppierung Ohne Gruppierung Alle Gruppierungen

Ohne Gruppierung

Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8
Cultimaters - Disckick 14 - 9
Bad Raps - To-Get-Her 9 - 13
Zamperl - Disc-o-Fever 13 - 12
UFO - Heidees 12 - 15
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Semifinals
Cultimaters - To-Get-Her 15 - 11
Zamperl - Heidees 13 - 14
Disckick - Bad Raps 12 - 15
Disc-o-Fever - UFO 13 - 14
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Finals
Cultimaters - Heidees 14 - 15
To-Get-Her - Zamperl 13 - 15
Bad Raps - UFO 12 - 14
Disckick - Disc-o-Fever 8 - 15
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16
Hässliche Erdferkel - Ultimate am See 13 - 9
Frühsport 0,2 - Gummibärchen 13 - 11
Drehst'n Deckel - MaulSee 12 - 15
Deine Mudder - Goldfingers 10 - 13
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16 Semifinals
Hässliche Erdferkel - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 8
MaulSee - Goldfingers 11 - 15
Ultimate am See - Gummibärchen 14 - 12
Drehst'n Deckel - Deine Mudder 13 - 9
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16 Finals
Hässliche Erdferkel - Goldfingers 15 - 10
Frühsport 0,2 - MaulSee 15 - 11
Ultimate am See - Drehst'n Deckel 11 - 15
Gummibärchen - Deine Mudder 11 - 15
Open 1. Liga Platz 12-13
MaulSee - Drehst'n Deckel 11 - 10

Sa 30.1.2016

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Bad Raps 12 - 13
10:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Hässliche Erdferkel 13 - 12
11:00 Feld 1 Deine Mudder - MaulSee 13 - 8
12:00 Feld 1 Frühsport 0,2 - UFO 11 - 13
13:00 Feld 1 MaulSee - Cultimaters 7 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 UFO - Disc-o-Fever 13 - 12
15:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps - Frühsport 0,2 11 - 10
16:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Deine Mudder 13 - 5
17:00 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Frühsport 0,2 13 - 11
18:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Deine Mudder 13 - 11
19:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps - UFO 11 - 13
20:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - MaulSee 13 - 7
21:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters - UFO 13 - 8
22:00 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - MaulSee 13 - 5
Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Gummibärchen 13 - 9
10:00 Feld 2 Zamperl - To-Get-Her 13 - 12
11:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Disckick 9 - 13
12:00 Feld 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Ultimate am See 13 - 9
13:00 Feld 2 Disckick - Zamperl 7 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - Heidees 5 - 13
15:00 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Drehst'n Deckel 10 - 13
16:00 Feld 2 To-Get-Her - Goldfingers 13 - 7
17:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 10
18:00 Feld 2 Zamperl - Goldfingers 13 - 9
19:00 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Ultimate am See 13 - 12
20:00 Feld 2 To-Get-Her - Disckick 13 - 9
21:00 Feld 2 Zamperl - Ultimate am See 13 - 8
22:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Disckick 13 - 10

So 31.1.2016

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 6 - 13
10:00 Feld 1 Deine Mudder - Bad Raps 9 - 13
11:00 Feld 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Cultimaters 9 - 13
12:00 Feld 1 Deine Mudder - Disc-o-Fever 4 - 13
13:00 Feld 1 UFO - Hässliche Erdferkel 8 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 MaulSee - Bad Raps 9 - 13
15:00 Feld 1 UFO - Deine Mudder 13 - 7
16:00 Feld 1 MaulSee - Frühsport 0,2 6 - 13
17:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps - Cultimaters 9 - 13
18:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disc-o-Fever 11 - 13
Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 2 Drehst'n Deckel - To-Get-Her 5 - 13
10:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Gummibärchen 9 - 13
11:00 Feld 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Zamperl 9 - 13
12:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Heidees 9 - 13
13:00 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - To-Get-Her 7 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Disckick - Gummibärchen 13 - 9
15:00 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - Goldfingers 6 - 13
16:00 Feld 2 Disckick - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 11
17:00 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Zamperl 10 - 13
18:00 Feld 2 To-Get-Her - Heidees 13 - 11

Sa 27.2.2016

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 UFO - MaulSee 13 - 8
10:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Bad Raps 10 - 12
11:00 Feld 1 Deine Mudder - Frühsport 0,2 11 - 10
12:00 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Cultimaters 13 - 9
Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - Disckick 11 - 13
10:00 Feld 2 To-Get-Her - Gummibärchen 13 - 11
11:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Zamperl 11 - 13
12:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Drehst'n Deckel 8 - 13

Zeitzone: Europe/Helsinki. Ortszeit: 25.6.2022 20:49