Sa 28.5.2016 08:30
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
RotPot |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 09:20
Feld 1 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 10:10
Feld 1 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
RotPot |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 11:00
Feld 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 11:50
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 12:40
Feld 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 13:30
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool D |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 14:20
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 2 |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed Quali NW |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 15:10
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 1-7a |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 2-12 e |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 4-14 j |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 16:00
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 8-16 u |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 1-7 b |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 2-12 d |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2016 16:50
Feld 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 4-14 k |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff 8-16 t |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 08:30
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
Mixed Quali NW |
Finale 1 |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff f |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bonobos |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff g |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 09:20
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff l |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff m |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Funatics |
- |
RotPot |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff v |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 10:10
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff w |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 15 |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff h |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 11:00
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff n |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff o |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff x |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 11:50
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff y |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 13 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 2 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 12:40
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff p |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff r |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
Mixed Quali NW |
Playoff z |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 13:30
Feld 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 11 |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
So 29.5.2016 14:20
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 4 |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 8 |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Mixed Quali NW |
Platz 6 |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:09