Mixed Quali NW
Pool A |
28.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
TeKielas |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
RotPot |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
RotPot |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
TeKielas |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Pool B |
28.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 3 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Fischkutter |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Pool C |
28.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Funatics |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Bonnsai |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix 2 |
- |
Funatics |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Pool D |
28.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
InDISCutabel |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonobos |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonobos |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.5.2016 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
InDISCutabel |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff 1-7a |
28.5.2016 |
15:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
InDISCutabel |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff 1-7 b |
28.5.2016 |
16:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Finale 1 |
29.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate Mixed |
- |
Fischbees MxD |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Playoff 2-12 d |
28.5.2016 |
16:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Bonnsai |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Playoff 2-12 e |
28.5.2016 |
15:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bonobos |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff f |
29.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
InDISCutabel |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff g |
29.5.2016 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bonobos |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Playoff h |
29.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Bonobos |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Playoff 4-14 j |
28.5.2016 |
15:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff 4-14 k |
28.5.2016 |
16:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Playoff l |
29.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonnsai |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Playoff m |
29.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TeKielas |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff n |
29.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Playoff o |
29.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
InDISCutabel |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Playoff p |
29.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
InDISCutabel |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Playoff r |
29.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff 8-16 t |
28.5.2016 |
16:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Funatics |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Playoff 8-16 u |
28.5.2016 |
16:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Playoff v |
29.5.2016 |
09:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Funatics |
- |
RotPot |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Playoff w |
29.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff x |
29.5.2016 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Playoff y |
29.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonnsai |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff z |
29.5.2016 |
12:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Platz 2 |
29.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 3 |
Fischbees MxD |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Platz 4 |
29.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonobos |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Platz 6 |
29.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
InDISCutabel |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Platz 8 |
29.5.2016 |
14:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Platz 11 |
29.5.2016 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Platz 13 |
29.5.2016 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Platz 15 |
29.5.2016 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Fischkutter |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 11:28