Mixed Quali
Mixed Quali SO Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Frisbee Buam |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frisbee Buam |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Zamperl |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Buam |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Buam |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Zamperl |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Pool B |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Monaco Mix |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Monaco Mix |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 3 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 a |
09:20 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 b |
09:20 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Zamperl |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 d |
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Monaco Mix |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Round Robin |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Frisbee Buam |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 3 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Buam |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 3 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:10 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:10 |
Feld 2 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:10 |
Feld 3 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Frisbee Buam |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 3 |
Frisbee Buam |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Finale |
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Zamperl |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed Quali SO Spiel um Platz 4 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 02:10