A-Relegation
Sa 9.7.2016
München Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:30 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
München Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:30 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
München Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
München Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:45 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:15 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016
München Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:15 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:45 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
München Feld 2 |
09:30 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Bad Raps |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:45 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
München Feld 3 |
09:30 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:15 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:45 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
München Feld 4 |
09:30 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:15 |
Wall City |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:45 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:45 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:15 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:45 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:45 |
Wall City |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Heidees |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:45 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:45 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:45 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 |
09:00 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:45 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:15 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:45 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.7.2016
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:45 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 |
09:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:15 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:45 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 |
09:30 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Wall City |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 |
11:15 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 00:52