A-Relegation
Sa 9.7.2016
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Bad Skid | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:45 | 7Schwaben | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:30 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Bad Skid | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:45 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
18:15 | Hardfisch | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Heidees | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:45 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hardfisch | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
12:30 | Gummibärchen | - | Heidees | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:45 | 7Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:30 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Gummibärchen | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
18:15 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | 7Schwaben | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
München Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Goldfingers | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:45 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Goldfingers | - | Frank N. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
14:45 | Wolpertinger | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Goldfingers | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
18:15 | Wolpertinger | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
München Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frank N. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:45 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:45 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Bad Raps | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | M. U. C. | - | Frank N. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:15 | Bad Raps | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
So 10.7.2016
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Bad Skid | - | Goldfingers | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
11:15 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:00 | Bad Skid | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:45 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | M. U. C. | - | Gummibärchen | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:15 | Bad Raps | - | 7Schwaben | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Goldfingers | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:45 | 7Schwaben | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
München Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:15 | Hardfisch | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Frank N. | - | Heidees | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:45 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 3 |
München Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Frank N. | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11:15 | Wall City | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:45 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.7.2016
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bad Skid | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:45 | Frizzly Bears | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:30 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:15 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
18:45 | 7Schwaben | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 15 | - | 12 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frank N. | - | Gummibärchen | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:45 | Wall City | - | 7Schwaben | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Heidees | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:15 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Raps | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
18:45 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 15 | - | 13 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees | - | Goldfingers | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:45 | Hardfisch | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Gummibärchen | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:15 | 7Schwaben | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:00 | Frank N. | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
18:45 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 15 | - | 11 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | M. U. C. | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:45 | Bad Raps | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Goldfingers | Open A-Relegation | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:15 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool Unten | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:45 | Goldfingers | - | Bad Raps | Open A-Relegation | Pool Unten | 10 | - | 15 |
So 24.7.2016
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Gummibärchen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:15 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Frank N. | - | Wolpertinger | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:45 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 15 | - | 13 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Hardfisch | - | Frank N. | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
11:15 | 7Schwaben | - | Bad Skid | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Heidees | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:45 | M. U. C. | - | Frizzly Bears | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 15 | - | 10 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Wolpertinger | - | Heidees | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:15 | Wall City | - | M. U. C. | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Hardfisch | Open A-Relegation | Pool Mitte | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:45 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | 7Schwaben | Open A-Relegation | Pool Oben | 13 | - | 11 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 | Bad Raps | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open A-Relegation | Pool Unten | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:00 | Goldfingers | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open A-Relegation | Pool Unten | 14 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 11:53