Sa 9.7.2016 09:00
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Ultimate Münster |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 09:55
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate #2 |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 10:50
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Funatics |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Münster |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 11:45
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate #2 |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 12:40
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Ultimate Münster |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Disckick |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 13:35
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
Family Ultimate #2 |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 15:00
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Funatics |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 15:55
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate #2 |
- |
Disckick |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ultimate Münster |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 09:00
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Family Ultimate #2 |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 09:55
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Münster |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 10:50
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate #2 |
- |
Funatics |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 11:45
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Disckick |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zechenkumpel |
- |
Ultimate Münster |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 13:00
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Zechenkumpel |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 13:55
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Münster |
- |
Family Ultimate #2 |
Open Quali Nord |
Round Robin |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 03:38