Open 2. Liga
Pool C |
2.9.2016 |
09:00 |
Feld 7 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
TeKielas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 7 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Gummibärchen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
14:15 |
Feld 4 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
16:00 |
Feld 6 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 6 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
09:00 |
Feld 6 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
TeKielas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Gummibärchen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
14:15 |
Feld 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Pool D |
2.9.2016 |
09:00 |
Feld 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 8 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 8 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Wolpertinger |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
14:15 |
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
2.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 6 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
14:15 |
Feld 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
14:15 |
Feld 10 |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Pre-Semi 15-20 |
3.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 7 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 10 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
TeKielas |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Finale 11-14 |
3.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
3.9.2016 |
17:45 |
Feld 9 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Finale 11-14 Finals |
4.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Family Ultimate #1 Optimus |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.9.2016 |
10:45 |
Feld 10 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Finale 15-18 |
4.9.2016 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
4.9.2016 |
09:00 |
Feld 5 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Finale 15-18 Finals |
4.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
4.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 6 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Finale 19-20 |
4.9.2016 |
12:30 |
Feld 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
TeKielas |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 17:42