Open 1
Sa 28.1.2017
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Heidees |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:50 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
UFO |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Disckick |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
MaulSee |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
UFO |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
ToGetHer |
- |
UFO |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
MaulSee |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Neckarwestheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
Spielverlauf |
09:50 |
Zamperl |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
Spielverlauf |
10:40 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
Spielverlauf |
11:30 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
Spielverlauf |
12:20 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
13:10 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:00 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:50 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
15:40 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
16:30 |
Zamperl |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
Spielverlauf |
17:20 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
Spielverlauf |
18:10 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Disckick |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
UFO |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Disckick |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
UFO |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
UFO |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
MaulSee |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
UFO |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:50 |
Heidees |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:40 |
Disckick |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
Spielverlauf |
18:10 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Neckarwestheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
09:50 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
10:40 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
11:30 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
Spielverlauf |
13:10 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:00 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:50 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
Spielverlauf |
15:40 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
Spielverlauf |
16:30 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
Spielverlauf |
17:20 |
Zamperl |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:10 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
UFO |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Raps |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
UFO |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Neckarwestheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
MaulSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
09:50 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
Spielverlauf |
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
Spielverlauf |
11:30 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
Spielverlauf |
12:20 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Disckick |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
Spielverlauf |
13:10 |
MaulSee |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
Spielverlauf |
14:50 |
Zamperl |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
Spielverlauf |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:52