Sa 28.1.2017 09:00
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 09:50
Feld 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 10:40
Feld 1 | UFO | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 11:30
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 12:20
Feld 1 | Ultimate am See | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 13:10
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 14:00
Feld 1 | MaulSee | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Disc-O-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 14:50
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UFO | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 15:40
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Disc-O-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 16:30
Feld 1 | ToGetHer | - | UFO | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 17:20
Feld 1 | MaulSee | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 28.1.2017 18:10
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 4 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 09:00
Feld 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 09:50
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 10:40
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 11:30
Feld 1 | UFO | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 12:20
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 13:10
Feld 1 | UFO | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 14:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
So 29.1.2017 14:50
Feld 1 | Ultimate am See | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 09:00
Feld 1 | Ultimate am See | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Disc-O-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 09:50
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | UFO | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 10:40
Feld 1 | MaulSee | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 11:30
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 12:20
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 13:10
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 14 | - | 12 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 14:00
Feld 1 | UFO | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Raps | - | Disc-O-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 14:50
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Cultimaters | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 15:40
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 16:30
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 9 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 25.2.2017 17:20
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 11 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf | |
Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.2.2017 18:10
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Disc-O-Fever | - | UFO | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 7 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 09:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | MaulSee | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 09:50
Feld 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Ultimate am See | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 15 | - | 10 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 12 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 11:30
Feld 1 | UFO | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 14 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 12:20
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Finals | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Disckick | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Finals | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 13:10
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Finals | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | MaulSee | - | Ultimate am See | Open 1. Liga | Finale 9-16 Finals | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 14:00
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | UFO | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 14 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 26.2.2017 14:50
Feld 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | Disc-O-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 11 | Spielverlauf |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:25