Open 2. Liga Süd
Pool A |
28.1.2017 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Heidees 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
ULMtimates |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
ULMtimates |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Heidees 2 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2017 |
18:10 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees 2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
29.1.2017 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
ULMtimates |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
ULMtimates |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Pre-Semi |
25.2.2017 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
25.2.2017 |
17:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff 5-8 |
26.2.2017 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Heidees 2 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.2.2017 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 |
26.2.2017 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
26.2.2017 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
26.2.2017 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
26.2.2017 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Heidees 2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
26.2.2017 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
26.2.2017 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
ULMtimates |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.4.2024 11:37