Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 3 SW

Sa 28.1.2017 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:30 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Skid Ultimate 14 - 10
10:20 Feld 1 Disconnection - Die Bärchen 15 - 0
11:10 Feld 1 Cultimaters 2 - Buffalo Beez 15 - 13
12:00 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi 2 15 - 3
12:50 Feld 1 Buffalo Beez - Disconnection 5 - 15
13:40 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi 2 - Sturm und Drang 8 - 15
14:30 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - 7 Schwaben 15 - 10
15:20 Feld 1 Die Bärchen - Cultimaters 2 8 - 15
16:10 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - 7 Schwaben 13 - 15
17:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - Cultimaters 2 15 - 10
17:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Ars Ludendi 2 15 - 11
18:40 Feld 1 Die Bärchen - Buffalo Beez 15 - 13

So 29.1.2017 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - Ars Ludendi 2 15 - 3
09:50 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Buffalo Beez 14 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Die Bärchen 15 - 3
11:30 Feld 1 Cultimaters 2 - Skid Ultimate 7 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Disconnection 12 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Cultimaters 2 - Sturm und Drang 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi 2 - Die Bärchen 15 - 9
14:50 Feld 1 Buffalo Beez - Skid Ultimate 6 - 15

Sa 25.2.2017 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
11:00 Feld 2 Buffalo Beez - 7 Schwaben 1 - 15
11:50 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi 2 - Cultimaters 2 15 - 14
12:40 Feld 2 Skid Ultimate - Disconnection 7 - 15
13:30 Feld 2 Die Bärchen - Sturm und Drang 15 - 11
14:20 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi 2 - Buffalo Beez 15 - 9
15:10 Feld 2 Cultimaters 2 - 7 Schwaben 5 - 15
16:00 Feld 2 Die Bärchen - Skid Ultimate 6 - 15
16:50 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Disconnection 4 - 15
Open 3. Liga SW Pre-Semi
18:00 Feld 2 7 Schwaben - Cultimaters 2 14 - 8
18:50 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Ars Ludendi 2 13 - 12

So 26.2.2017 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga SW Playoff 5-8
09:00 Feld 2 Die Bärchen - Cultimaters 2 11 - 15
09:50 Feld 2 Buffalo Beez - Ars Ludendi 2 13 - 15
Open 3. Liga SW Playoff 1-4
10:40 Feld 2 Disconnection - Sturm und Drang 15 - 1
11:30 Feld 2 Skid Ultimate - 7 Schwaben 10 - 15
Open 3. Liga SW Playoff 5-8 Finals
12:20 Feld 2 Die Bärchen - Buffalo Beez 7 - 15
13:10 Feld 2 Cultimaters 2 - Ars Ludendi 2 14 - 13
Open 3. Liga SW Playoff 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Skid Ultimate 12 - 15
14:50 Feld 2 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben 15 - 9

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.6.2021 04:51