Ultiorganizer

mixed2s

Sa 1.7.2017

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Disconnection - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 10
10:40 Maultaschen - Ars Ludendi I Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 13
12:20 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 0 - 15
14:00 Feldmädchen - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 1 - 15
15:40 Disconnection - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
17:20 Ars Ludendi I - Feldmädchen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 1
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 0
10:40 NextGen Nürnberg - Feldmädchen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 4
12:20 Heidees - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 8
14:00 Ars Ludendi I - NextGen Nürnberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 8
15:40 Heidees - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 0
17:20 Maultaschen - NextGen Nürnberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5

So 2.7.2017

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Maultaschen - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 0
10:40 NextGen Nürnberg - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 12 - 15
12:20 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
14:00 NextGen Nürnberg - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Ars Ludendi I Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 6 - 15
10:40 Disconnection - Feldmädchen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 3
12:20 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Ars Ludendi I Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 0 - 15
14:00 Feldmädchen - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 2 - 15

Sa 26.8.2017

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
08:30 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Feldmädchen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 0 - 15
10:05 Ars Ludendi I - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
11:40 Feldmädchen - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 14
13:15 Heidees - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
15:45 NextGen Nürnberg - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 0
17:20 Ars Ludendi I - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 10
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
08:30 NextGen Nürnberg - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 11
10:05 Disconnection - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
11:40 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - NextGen Nürnberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 0 - 15
13:15 Ars Ludendi I - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 15
15:45 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Feldmädchen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 13 - 15
17:20 Maultaschen - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 13 - 14

So 27.8.2017

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Feldmädchen - NextGen Nürnberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 1 - 15
10:35 Disconnection - Ars Ludendi I Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 9 - 15
12:10 NextGen Nürnberg - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
13:45 Ars Ludendi I - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 8 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 0 - 15
10:35 Heidees - Maultaschen Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 13 - 14
12:10 Feldmädchen - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 0
13:45 Disconnection - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 12 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.2.2024 04:32