Ultiorganizer

mixed2s

Sa 1.7.2017 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - Heidees 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 0
10:40 Feld 1 Maultaschen - Ars Ludendi I 8 - 13
10:40 Feld 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Feldmädchen 15 - 4
12:20 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Disconnection 0 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 15 - 8
14:00 Feld 1 Feldmädchen - Maultaschen 1 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi I - NextGen Nürnberg 13 - 8
15:40 Feld 1 Disconnection - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 15 - 5
15:40 Feld 2 Heidees - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 0
17:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi I - Feldmädchen 15 - 1
17:20 Feld 2 Maultaschen - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 5

So 2.7.2017 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Maultaschen - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 0
09:00 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Ars Ludendi I 6 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Heidees 12 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Disconnection - Feldmädchen 15 - 3
12:20 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Maultaschen 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Ars Ludendi I 0 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Disconnection 11 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Heidees 2 - 15

Sa 26.8.2017 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
08:30 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Feldmädchen 0 - 15
08:30 Feld 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 15 - 11
10:05 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi I - Heidees 15 - 5
10:05 Feld 2 Disconnection - Maultaschen 11 - 15
11:40 Feld 1 Feldmädchen - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 8 - 14
11:40 Feld 2 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - NextGen Nürnberg 0 - 15
13:15 Feld 1 Heidees - Maultaschen 11 - 15
13:15 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi I - Disconnection 13 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4
17:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi I - Heidees 15 - 10
17:20 Feld 2 Maultaschen - Disconnection 13 - 14
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
15:45 Feld 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 0
15:45 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg - Feldmädchen 13 - 15

So 27.8.2017 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4
10:35 Feld 1 Disconnection - Ars Ludendi I 9 - 15
10:35 Feld 2 Heidees - Maultaschen 13 - 14
13:45 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi I - Maultaschen 8 - 15
13:45 Feld 2 Disconnection - Heidees 12 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 Feldmädchen - NextGen Nürnberg 1 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 0 - 15
12:10 Feld 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg 15 - 5
12:10 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 0

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.3.2024 08:28