La 2.12.2017 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 09:50
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Paradisco Team 1 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 13:10
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 14:50
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Team 1 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 16:30
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 2.12.2017 18:10
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco Team 1 |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Paradisco Team 1 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 09:50
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 13:10
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Paradisco Team 1 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 3.12.2017 14:50
Kenttä 1 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 17:37