Open 4 NW
Sa 27.1.2018 Lübeck
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
- |
Bonobos |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Funaten II |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Baltimate |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Funaten II |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
- |
Baltimate |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 28.1.2018 Lübeck
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Funaten II |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Baltimate |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonobos |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Baltimate |
- |
Funaten II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Bonobos |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2018 Bochum
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Funaten II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Baltimate |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Baltimate |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Funaten II |
- |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga NW PreSemi |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Baltimate |
- |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 11.2.2018 Bochum
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Bonobos |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Baltimate |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Baltimate |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 5-7 RR |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Funaten II |
- |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Funaten II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Rotpot Braunschweig |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 18:42