Open 2 S
Sat 26.1.2019
Heidelberg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
10:20 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Disconnection | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Heidees II | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:10 | ULMtimates | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:00 | Heidees II | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
18:40 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 27.1.2019
Heidelberg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
13:10 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019
Gießen Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Heidees II | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | TriSa | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feldrenner | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | ULMtimates | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | TriSa | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Heidees II | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
18:10 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019
Gießen Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 16:36