Wed 23.1.2019 09:30
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Wed 23.1.2019 10:20
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 11:10
Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Wed 23.1.2019 12:00
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 12:50
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 13:40
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 14:30
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 15:20
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Wed 23.1.2019 16:10
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Wed 23.1.2019 17:00
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Wed 23.1.2019 17:50
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Wed 23.1.2019 18:40
Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Thu 24.1.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Thu 24.1.2019 09:50
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Thu 24.1.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Thu 24.1.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Thu 24.1.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Thu 24.1.2019 13:10
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Thu 24.1.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Thu 24.1.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 23.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sat 23.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 | TriSa | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sat 23.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 23.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 15:40
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 23.2.2019 16:30
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 17:20
Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 23.2.2019 18:10
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 24.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 24.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 4 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 14 |
Sun 24.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 24.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 24.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 14:09