La 30.11.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 30.11.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Frisbee Fieber | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Colorado | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Friss die Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
La 30.11.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
La 30.11.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Frisbee Fieber | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
La 30.11.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Friss die Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 12 | - | 14 |
La 30.11.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 1.12.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 13 |
Su 1.12.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 11 |
Su 1.12.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Frisbee Fieber | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoffs 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 1.12.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoffs 1-4 | 13 | - | 14 |
Su 1.12.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 1.12.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 12 |
Su 1.12.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Colorado | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 1.12.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 13:52