Sat 30.11.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Caracals | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 30.11.2019 09:50
Field 1 | Äitschbees | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sat 30.11.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 30.11.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Äitschbees | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 13:10
Field 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck | - | Caracals | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 13 | - | 12 |
Sat 30.11.2019 15:40
Field 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 30.11.2019 16:30
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 17:20
Field 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 30.11.2019 18:10
Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.12.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 1.12.2019 09:50
Field 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.12.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.12.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 7 |
Sun 1.12.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sun 1.12.2019 13:10
Field 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 |
Sun 1.12.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 1.12.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 16:03