Sa 30.11.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.11.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | JuniorWolves | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.11.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 30.11.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.11.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 30.11.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | JuniorWolves | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 30.11.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 8 | - | 11 |
Sa 30.11.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 30.11.2019 15:40
Feld 1 | JuniorWolves | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 30.11.2019 16:30
Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.11.2019 17:20
Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 30.11.2019 18:10
Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
So 1.12.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 1.12.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 6 |
So 1.12.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | JuniorWolves | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 1.12.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 |
So 1.12.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 12 |
So 1.12.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 15 |
So 1.12.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 13 |
So 1.12.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | JuniorWolves | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 04:15