Sat 25.1.2020 09:30
Field 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frankas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 10:20
Field 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 11:10
Field 1 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Wolverinen |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 12:00
Field 1 |
FlaminGIRLS |
- |
Woodchicas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 12:50
Field 1 |
Stuggi Igels |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 13:40
Field 1 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Yrr |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 14:30
Field 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Wolverinen |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 15:20
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 16:10
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 17:00
Field 1 |
FlaminGIRLS |
- |
Stuggi Igels |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 17:50
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Paradiscas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 18:40
Field 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Yrr |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.1.2020 19:30
Field 1 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Frankas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 09:00
Field 1 |
FlaminGIRLS |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 09:50
Field 1 |
Stuggi Igels |
- |
Woodchicas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 10:40
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 11:30
Field 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 12:20
Field 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 13:10
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
FlaminGIRLS |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 14:00
Field 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 14:50
Field 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Stuggi Igels |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 15:40
Field 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Yrr |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.1.2020 16:30
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Woodchicas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 09:00
Field 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Paradiscas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 09:50
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 10:40
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Stuggi Igels |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 11:30
Field 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Wolverinen |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 12:20
Field 1 |
Yrr |
- |
FlaminGIRLS |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 13:10
Field 1 |
Stuggi Igels |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 14:00
Field 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frankas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 14:50
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Paradiscas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 15:40
Field 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
FlaminGIRLS |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 16:30
Field 1 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Stuggi Igels |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 17:20
Field 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Woodchicas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 15.2.2020 18:10
Field 1 |
FlaminGIRLS |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 08:30
Field 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
FlaminGIRLS |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 09:20
Field 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Frankas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 10:10
Field 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Stuggi Igels |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 11:00
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 11:50
Field 1 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
FlaminGIRLS |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 12:40
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Wolverinen |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 13:30
Field 1 |
Stuggi Igels |
- |
Paradiscas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 14:20
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 15:10
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Woodchicas |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 16:00
Field 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 23.4.2024 08:26