Open 4 NW
La 15.2.2020
Paderborn Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 3Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
09:20 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 6Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:10 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 5Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
11:00 | 10Black Flies | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
11:50 | 8La Famiglia | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:40 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 5Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:20 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 6Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:10 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
16:00 | 10Black Flies | - | 8La Famiglia | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:50 | 6Sunblocker | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:40 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
18:30 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 3Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 16.2.2020
Paderborn Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 10Black Flies | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
09:20 | 8La Famiglia | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
10:10 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:00 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 7Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
11:50 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 6Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:40 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 10Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:30 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 7Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:20 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 8La Famiglia | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
15:10 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
16:00 | 6Sunblocker | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
La 29.2.2020
Köln Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
09:50 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 7Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 8La Famiglia | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 5Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 10Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
13:10 | 8La Famiglia | - | 6Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 3Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
14:50 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 10Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 8La Famiglia | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:20 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
18:10 | 10Black Flies | - | 6Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020
Köln Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 10Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:20 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 3Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:10 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 8La Famiglia | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
11:00 | 6Sunblocker | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 10Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:40 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 5Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | 8La Famiglia | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:20 | 6Sunblocker | - | 7Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:10 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
16:00 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 10:04