Sa 25.1.2020 09:15
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:05
Feld 1 | MarGie | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:55
Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.1.2020 11:15
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:35
Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 13:25
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 14:15
Feld 1 | Candy | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:05
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:55
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 25.1.2020 16:45
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:35
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.1.2020 18:25
Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
So 26.1.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
So 26.1.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Candy | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 26.1.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 26.1.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 26.1.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Candy | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 14 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 17:25
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 29.2.2020 18:15
Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 13 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 14 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 11 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 1.3.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 10 |
So 1.3.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:51