Sat 30.4.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 30.4.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Tekielas |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Spätmix |
- |
MINT |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 30.4.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.4.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
MINT |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Tekielas |
- |
Spätmix |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.4.2022 15:40
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed Masters |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.4.2022 17:20
Field 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Spätmix |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MINT |
- |
Tekielas |
Mixed Masters |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
MINT |
Mixed Masters |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Tekielas |
Mixed Masters |
RR 5-8 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Spätmix |
Mixed Masters |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
SugarMix |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
Mixed Masters |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Tekielas |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed Masters |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
MINT |
Mixed Masters |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 1.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed Masters |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Spätmix |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
Mixed Masters |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 14:03