La 30.4.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 30.4.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | SugarMix | - | Tekielas | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Spätmix | - | MINT | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
La 30.4.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Heidees | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 30.4.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 | MINT | - | SugarMix | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 1 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Tekielas | - | Spätmix | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 30.4.2022 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed Masters | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
La 30.4.2022 17:20
Kenttä 1 | SugarMix | - | Spätmix | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MINT | - | Tekielas | Mixed Masters | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 1.5.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Family Ultimate | - | MINT | Mixed Masters | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Tekielas | Mixed Masters | RR 5-8 | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 1.5.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Spätmix | Mixed Masters | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | SugarMix | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Mixed Masters | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 1.5.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Tekielas | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed Masters | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | MINT | Mixed Masters | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 1.5.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | SugarMix | Mixed Masters | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Spätmix | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Mixed Masters | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 6 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 17:01