Sat 14.5.2022 10:00
Field 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 5 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Farmers | - | BRLO | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 4 | - | 10 |
Sat 14.5.2022 11:00
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 4 | - | 6 | ||
Field 2 | Windhosen | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 4 | - | 5 |
Sat 14.5.2022 12:00
Field 1 | Farmers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 5 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Funatics | - | Huskies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 7 | - | 3 |
Sat 14.5.2022 13:00
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 3 | - | 12 | ||
Field 2 | Bonnsai | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 5 | - | 7 |
Sat 14.5.2022 15:00
Field 1 | Huskies | - | BRLO | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 2 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Funatics | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 3 | ||
Field 3 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 5 | - | 4 | ||
Field 4 | Zamperl | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 11 | - | 4 |
Sat 14.5.2022 17:00
Field 3 | BRLO | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Field 4 | Goldfingers | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 9 | - | 6 |
Sun 15.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Zamperl | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Field 2 | Huskies | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 3 |
Sun 15.5.2022 11:00
Field 1 | Windhosen | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 6 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Goldfingers | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 6 | - | 11 | ||
Field 3 | BRLO | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Field 4 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Huskies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 6 |
Sun 15.5.2022 13:00
Field 1 | Windhosen | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Huskies | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 6 | - | 10 | ||
Field 3 | Bonnsai | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Spiel um Platz 5 | 7 | - | 5 | ||
Field 4 | Zamperl | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 13 | - | 7 |
Sun 15.5.2022 14:00
Field 2 | BRLO | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 12 | - | 7 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 27.4.2024 18:45