Beach
La 14.5.2022
Rostock Kenttä 1 |
10:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Caracals |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Farmers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Caracals |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Huskies |
- |
BRLO |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 2 |
10:00 |
Farmers |
- |
BRLO |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Windhosen |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Huskies |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Farmers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 3 |
15:00 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17:00 |
BRLO |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 4 |
15:00 |
Zamperl |
- |
Windhosen |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Windhosen |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 15.5.2022
Rostock Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Zamperl |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:00 |
Windhosen |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Windhosen |
- |
Farmers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Playoffs |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Huskies |
- |
Farmers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2A |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Huskies |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Playoffs |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Playoffs |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 3 |
11:00 |
BRLO |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Rostock Kenttä 4 |
11:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Huskies |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Mixed 2B |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zamperl |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
Playoffs |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:17