Beach
Sa 14.5.2022
Rostock Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 5 | - | 7 | ||||
11:00 | Caracals | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 4 | - | 6 | ||||
12:00 | Farmers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
13:00 | Caracals | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
15:00 | Huskies | - | BRLO | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 2 | - | 8 |
Rostock Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Farmers | - | BRLO | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 4 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Windhosen | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 4 | - | 5 | ||||
12:00 | Funatics | - | Huskies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 7 | - | 3 | ||||
13:00 | Bonnsai | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 5 | - | 7 | ||||
15:00 | Funatics | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 3 |
Rostock Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 5 | - | 4 | ||||
17:00 | BRLO | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 13 | - | 3 |
Rostock Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Zamperl | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
17:00 | Goldfingers | - | Windhosen | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 9 | - | 6 |
So 15.5.2022
Rostock Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Zamperl | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Windhosen | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
13:00 | Windhosen | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 8 | - | 5 |
Rostock Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Huskies | - | Farmers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Goldfingers | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2A | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Huskies | - | Caracals | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | BRLO | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 12 | - | 7 |
Rostock Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | BRLO | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Bonnsai | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Spiel um Platz 5 | 7 | - | 5 |
Rostock Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Huskies | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Mixed 2B | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
13:00 | Zamperl | - | Funatics | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Playoffs | 13 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:53