Sat 28.5.2022 10:00
Field 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 11:40
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 13:20
Field 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 16:40
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 15:40
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 17:20
Field 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 14:50
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Finale |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 10:49