Sa 28.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
enerGI |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 15:40
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
enerGI |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 17:20
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
MINT |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
enerGI |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 16:30
Feld 1 |
MINT |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
enerGI |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 18:10
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
enerGI |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 20:35