Sat 28.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Zamperl | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | MINT | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sat 28.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Field 2 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 1 |
Sat 28.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | enerGI | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 28.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | ULMtimates | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 |
Sat 28.5.2022 15:40
Field 1 | Zamperl | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | enerGI | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sat 28.5.2022 17:20
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Field 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 29.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | MINT | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sun 29.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Zamperl | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sun 29.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 | MINT | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Team Südsee | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 1 |
Sun 29.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Ars Ludendi II | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Team Südsee | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 | enerGI | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | ULMtimates | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Field 2 | Tiefseetaucher | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sat 3.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Zamperl | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 3.9.2022 16:30
Field 1 | MINT | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Field 2 | enerGI | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 10 |
Sat 3.9.2022 18:10
Field 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Zamperl | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 14 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | MINT | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Ars Ludendi II | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi II | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Field 2 | MINT | - | enerGI | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 6 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 12:04