Mixed 2 Nord
Sat 28.5.2022
Bochum Field 1 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bonobos |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Bochum Field 2 |
09:00 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frühmix |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frühmix |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:20 |
Bonobos |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022
Bochum Field 1 |
09:00 |
Bonobos |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Bochum Field 2 |
09:00 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:20 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frühmix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:10 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frühmix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bonobos |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frühmix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 8.5.2024 04:41