Mixed 3 Süd
La 28.5.2022
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Disconnection II |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 29.5.2022
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
La 3.9.2022
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Munich Mules |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:40 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:20 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 4.9.2022
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Spiel um Platz 2 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 6.5.2024 03:32